<< Schedule for Wed Apr 26, 2017 - Tue May 2, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Apr 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRUE Zone Training Keith Madison
6:00 am - 7:00 am Barre Emo Henshaw
9:30 am - 10:00 am MetCon Keith Madison
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Reformer Alisia Essig
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Mat Kathryn Ramsey
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TRUE Zone Training Chris Nogales
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Shari Carlos
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Bars & Bells Keith Madison
8:00 pm - 8:30 pm GRIT - LesMills Jenna Meyers

Thu Apr 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:30 am GRIT - LesMills Craig Barry
(6 reserved, 4 open)
6:30 am - 7:30 am Yoga Heather Caplan
(10 reserved, 15 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Dance Pilates Kathryn Ramsey
(1 reserved, 19 open)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kid Fit Nina Elliot
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm TRUE Zone Training Melissa Marazzi
(3 reserved, 1 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
(1 spots left!)
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm Bi's, Tri's & Thighs Keith Madison
(4 reserved, 6 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
Class Full
(4 reserved, 0 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRUE Zone Training Keith Madison
(3 reserved, 1 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Winny Riengnimit
(8 reserved, 17 open)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Capoiera Jose Canchan
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Fri Apr 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am BodyPump - LesMills Nina Elliot
Class Full
(9 reserved, 0 open)
7:00 am - 7:30 am MetCon Chris Nogales
(4 reserved, 6 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
(1 spots left!)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Boot Camp Chris Nogales
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Boxing Keith Madison
Class Full
(6 reserved, 0 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Bars & Bells Keith Madison
(1 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Arnola Reilly
(14 reserved, 11 open)

Sat Apr 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 8:50 am Kettlebells & TRX Damion Moss
(1 reserved, 3 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Barre Greta Wetzel
(3 reserved, 17 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am BodyFlow - LesMills Melodie Mayo
(3 reserved, 22 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am TRUE Zone Training Chris Nogales
(3 reserved, 1 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am Pilates Reformer Meredith Mason
(1 spots left!)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga Stretch Shari Carlos
(13 reserved, 12 open)
10:15 am - 11:00 am ViPR Nina Elliot
(2 reserved, 4 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm TRUE Zone Training Chris Nogales
(2 reserved, 2 open)
11:00 am - 12:00 pm BodyPump - LesMills Ellyn Marcus
(2 reserved, 7 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Capoiera Jose Canchan
(0 reserved, 20 open)
3:00 pm - 3:15 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
3:15 pm - 3:30 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
3:30 pm - 3:45 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(1 reserved, 1 open)
3:45 pm - 4:00 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
4:15 pm - 4:30 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
4:30 pm - 4:45 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
4:45 pm - 5:00 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)

Sun Apr 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am BodyFlow - LesMills Chase Leist
(2 reserved, 18 open)
9:15 am - 10:15 am Pilates Reformer Arnola Reilly
(3 reserved, 1 open)
10:00 am - 10:30 am GRIT - LesMills Jenna Meyers
(1 reserved, 8 open)
10:30 am - 11:30 am Yoga Arnola Reilly
(9 reserved, 16 open)
11:30 am - 11:45 am Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(1 reserved, 1 open)
11:45 am - 12:00 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(1 reserved, 1 open)
12:00 pm - 12:15 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
12:15 pm - 12:30 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
12:30 pm - 12:45 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
12:45 pm - 1:00 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
1:00 pm - 1:15 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
1:15 pm - 1:30 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
1:30 pm - 1:45 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
1:45 pm - 2:00 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
2:00 pm - 2:15 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
2:15 pm - 2:30 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
2:30 pm - 2:45 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
2:45 pm - 3:00 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
3:00 pm - 3:15 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)
3:15 pm - 3:30 pm Fitness Check In Christian Elliot
(0 reserved, 2 open)

Mon May 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRUE Zone Training Melissa Marazzi
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am BodyPump - LesMills Ashley Ferraro
(0 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 am - 7:30 am Bi's, Tri's & Thighs Keith Madison
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:30 am - 10:30 am BodyPump - LesMills Jenny Ruchti
(1 reserved, 8 open)
10:00 am - 11:00 am Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
(0 reserved, 4 open)
10:30 am - 11:00 am ABWORX Jenny Ruchti
(0 reserved, 15 open)
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Boot Camp Chris Nogales
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm ViPR Christian Elliot
(1 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TRUE Zone Training Chris Nogales
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Winny Riengnimit
(2 reserved, 23 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
(2 reserved, 2 open)
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm MetCon Chris Nogales
(3 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Barre Emo Henshaw
(2 reserved, 18 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Bars & Bells Keith Madison
(1 reserved, 3 open)

Tue May 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:30 am - 6:30 am TRUE Zone Training Kaitlyn Kellogg
(0 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 am - 6:30 am GRIT - LesMills Emo Henshaw
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:30 am - 7:30 am Yoga Heather Hare
(1 reserved, 24 open)
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm Kid Fit Nina Elliot
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Mat Kathryn Ramsey
(2 reserved, 18 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm TRUE Zone Training Chris Nogales
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
(1 reserved, 3 open)
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Boxing Keith Madison
(1 reserved, 5 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm BodyPump - LesMills Nina Elliot
(3 reserved, 6 open)
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Pilates Reformer Natalie Spaniol
(0 reserved, 4 open)
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Capoiera Jose Canchan
(0 reserved, 20 open)

footer-42-42
571.800.9465
1058 S. Walter Reed Drive, Arlington, VA 22204

FB-01_copy Twitter-02 Insta-03Pintrest-05LI-04 YouTube-06Yelp-07




Information provided on this website is not intended to be a substitute for a doctor's care. Visitors to this site should not use this information to diagnose or treat a health problem, symptom, concern or disease without consulting their individual qualified healthcare provider. Our recommendations are not a form of diagnosis, treatment or cure as defined by the FDA. Statements contained on this website have not been evaluated by the FDA. Products and services mentioned on this site are intended to increase knowledge of health, healing, and serve to improve nutrition.

Unless otherwise noted, all services have a 1-year expiration date and carry a 24-hour cancellation policy. Failure to give 24 hours notice of an appointment cancellation will likely result in a forfeiture of that session. After 72 hours from the time of purchase all sales are final and refunds will not be given.

Privacy Policy: We always respect your right to privacy and only share your information internally, with your permission, with those on our staff who are part of Team You.

© 2005-2017 Health and Wholeness LLC. All Rights Reserved.